filmstrip

6 Mile Run 2015



Posn Entrant No Forname Last Name Team Name Gender Time
1 1307 Charlie Sneddon Male 00:38:42
2 1317 Thomas Seller Judgement Dat Male 00:39:37
3 1240 John Coates Coates Crew Male 00:40:45
4 1293 Daniel Oppe Male 00:41:26
5 1339 Andrew Linney Male 00:41:34
6 1237 Mark Coates Coates Crew Male 00:41:54
7 1337 Callum Stone Male 00:42:46
8 1266 Thomas Cartledge Male 00:43:36
9 1299 Sally Alexander Female 00:44:05
10 1278 Ross Minter Male 00:44:39
11 1245 Oscar Voller Oxted Sch U13 Boys A Male 00:45:14
12 1256 Keir Mcdonald Oxted Sch O15 Boys D Male 00:45:48
13 1302 Finlay Edwards Male 00:46:24
14 1333 Will Carter Lingfield Football U 15 Team Male 00:46:25
15 1239 Abianne Coates Coates Crew Female 00:46:59
16 1349 Oliver Steele Male 00:47:26
17 1202 Graham Timson Male 00:47:37
18 1338 Andy Stone Male 00:47:45
19 1320 Gary Smith Male 00:47:59
20 1297 Charlotte Alexander Female 00:48:06
21 1246 James Taylor_2 Oxted Sch U13 Boys A Male 00:48:14
22 1334 Robin Stewart Male 00:48:21
23 1208 Thomas Youell Lingfield Football U 15 Team Male 00:48:49
24 1361 Rob Dickson Male 00:48:56
25 1290 Jimmy Hill Male 00:49:26
26 1289 Charles Firmin Male 00:49:28
27 1253 James Timson Oxted Sch U15 Boys C Male 00:50:35
28 1330 Oliver Miller Male 00:50:45
29 1305 Patrick Highland Male 00:50:50
30 1346 Dylan Page Male 00:51:02
31 1255 Jack Lafone-Hill Oxted Sch O15 Boys D Male 00:51:06
32 1215 Cormac Matthews Lingfield Football U 15 Team Male 00:51:28
33 1312 Andrew Tayor Male 00:51:47
34 1247 Matt Timson Oxted Sch U13 Boys A Male 00:51:59
35 1325 Michael Judge Male 00:52:05
36 1249 Ben Mehra Oxted Sch U13 Boys B Male 00:52:19
37 1260 Rory Summerton Oxted Sch U13 Boys A Male 00:52:20
38 1211 David Pierpoint Male 00:52:41
39 1254 Luca Fassio Oxted Sch U15 Boys C Male 00:52:53
40 1306 Jack Highland Male 00:53:01
41 1303 Robert Highland Male 00:53:16
42 1205 Scott Mcdonald Lingfield Running club Male 00:53:19
43 1220 Mark Worts Male 00:53:29
44 1218 Luke Dale Male 00:53:44
45 1231 Rachel Foster Female 00:53:55
46 1281 Dave Green Male 00:54:07
47 1207 Lewis Bushell Male 00:54:09
48 1210 Kieron Escott Male 00:54:19
49 1316 Pjillip Clarke Judgement Dat Male 00:54:32
50 1324 Matt Ludbrook Male 00:54:32
51 1271 Lucy Wells Female 00:54:36
52 1236 Frank Coates Coates Crew Male 00:54:39
53 1230 David Foster Male 00:54:39
54 1226 Neil Maguire Male 00:55:10
55 1206 Preecha Thummatewin Lingfield Football U 15 Team Male 00:55:23
56 1252 Luke Lawrence Oxted Sch U15 Boys C Male 00:55:30
57 1296 Harriet Alexander Female 00:55:38
58 1298 Natalie Mitchell Female 00:55:47
59 1326 Tony Caccavone Male 00:55:50
60 1323 Sarah Judge Female 00:56:54
61 1279 Louise Minter Female 00:56:59
62 1351 Clodagh Warde-Robinson Female 00:57:02
63 1287 Kieran O'Brien Male 00:57:26
64 1264 Pip Sedgwick Female 00:57:28
65 1238 Scarlet Coates Coates Crew Female 00:57:34
66 1359 Sabastian Zentgraf Male 00:57:38
67 1321 John Mckay Male 00:58:17
68 1350 Simon Wilson Male 00:58:33
69 1209 Kevin Escott Male 00:58:57
70 1358 Oliver Petton Male 00:59:18
71 1362 Rosa Dam Female 00:59:22
72 1276 Russell Unsworth Male 00:59:22
73 1301 Micheal Male 00:59:31
74 1295 Tania Baiget Female 00:59:32
75 1300 Ivan Ericsson Male 00:59:41
76 1353 Ronald Dam Male 00:59:46
77 1340 George Mcavoy Male 01:00:05
78 1355 Stephen Withey Male 01:00:05
79 1216 Carolyn Ponder Female 01:00:14
80 1250 Mark Allgood Oxted Sch U13 Boys B Male 01:00:26
81 1341 Ted Tuesley Male 01:01:01
82 1222 Niamh Worts Female 01:01:24
83 1219 Jack Dibble Male 01:01:52
84 1248 Luca Gale Oxted Sch U13 Boys B Male 01:01:53
85 1294 Katherine Leach Female 01:01:57
86 1335 Philippa Mole Female 01:01:57
87 1348 Colin Rowland Male 01:02:37
88 1310 Laura Howson Female 01:03:26
89 1360 George Brocke Male 01:03:37
90 1265 Hannah Cartledge Female 01:03:53
91 1311 David Howson Male 01:03:56
92 1275 Charlotte Kinit Female 01:04:24
93 1328 Charlie Greaves Male 01:04:36
94 1273 Robert Burles Male 01:05:15
95 1318 Sam Marchant Male 01:05:22
96 1212 Lucy Rispin Female 01:05:25
97 1352 Heather Robinson Female 01:05:33
98 1354 Wendy Williams Female 01:05:35
99 1224 Alistair Campbell Male 01:06:04
100 1336 Christy Niven Female 01:06:17
101 1322 Rachel Judge Female 01:06:18
102 1217 Adam Dale Male 01:06:36
103 1344 Meg Knight Male 01:07:00
104 1329 Ethan Musoke Male 01:07:14
105 1280 Joanne Walls Female 01:07:16
106 1257 William Mcginniss Oxted Sch O15 Boys D Male 01:07:46
107 1263 Rory O'Sullivan Male 01:07:47
108 1204 Harry Rice Male 01:07:59
109 1203 Kieran Rice Male 01:07:59
110 1284 Dylan Walsh Male 01:08:36
111 1347 Rhys Page Male 01:08:45
112 1345 Sara Page Female 01:08:45
113 1227 Dennis O'Sullivan Male 01:09:18
114 1272 Lisa Roach Female 01:09:27
115 1304 Sarah Highland Female 01:09:48
116 1223 Kristina Parsons Female 01:10:15
117 1225 Tasha Gardner Female 01:10:54
118 1277 Sam Dawson Male 01:12:00
119 1309 Carla Messinger Female 01:12:08
120 1308 Tatiana Sneddon Female 01:12:08
121 1315 Lottie Mclennan Female 01:12:21
122 1285 Dan Walsh Male 01:12:25
123 1201 Lara Child Female 01:12:30
124 1274 Grace Porter Female 01:12:33
125 1288 Drew Smith Female 01:13:39
126 1357 Lara Moor Female 01:13:53
127 1356 Griggs Justin Male 01:13:56
128 1331 Colin Bangay Male 01:14:22
129 1332 Josh Barlow Male 01:14:22
130 1314 Rachel Burlinson Female 01:14:32
131 1313 Sarah Leeming Female 01:15:05
132 1270 Gina Patten Female 01:16:14
133 1327 Suzy Greaves Female 01:18:09
134 1268 Madeline Boakes Female 01:24:22
135 1269 Hannah Rowley Female 01:24:22
136 1214 Vanessa Marriott Female 01:26:03